Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Zaira


RankName
Level
Points
1. Gesion Sks335620460461
2. Nycetas318526739530
3. Cramenha298435316900
4. Ladyfiasco250255876518
5. Maquina Do Amor208145788455
6. Okayzin196122047927
7. Asghan189109350833
8. Karthus17688087700
9. Rafitz15257014397
10. Vectordad14448298456
11. Fiona13942977373
12. Raditz13237112999
13. Lord Master13136043395
14. Ze Maguinho8810793378
15. Kayros8710269150
16. Endus Cabox695045027
17. Hovesky674690800
18. Pablo Vitar674643700
19. Comicus603364350
20. Vodka593163950
21. Tore Tac582931900
22. Fernandow562759520
23. Halkanow562755276
24. Aqui Tranza542476715
25. Guuii512003400
26. Agonist441293780
27. Lorde Tacador De Merda39859200
28. Peido28319200
29. Peixola27268200
30. Fing25221400
31. Veloci24199200
32. Coronga24195600
33. Aoc Knight24195000
34. Barvarios22151200
35. Teko22139200
36. Deus De Nike21127200
37. Bagheera21127200
38. Khalmyr21124200
39. Serpent Spawm20115200
40. Ago Wood20114480
41. Astaroth20103200
42. Dark Knight20100200
43. Rodrigo1991200
44. Motta1879200
45. Lanister1879200
46. Aleh1764200
47. Pastor Do Inferno1540200
48. Maike Tomate1325380
49. Ras Al Ghul1117280
50. Derrian1116200
51. Gabi Klizard1116200
52. Mundo Negro84200
53. Griloh84200
54. Xerkag84200
55. Yefersozky84200
56. Balaka84200
57. Dead Knight84200
58. Cudyfossa84200
59. Dexter84200
60. Lord Paulo84200
61. Lord Druid84200
62. Chanaia84200
63. Bomdruid84200
64. Javywenna Amooldenus Nadamida84200
65. Bastaosagrado84200
66. Dudu Rox84200
67. Novato84200
68. Bitov84200
69. Don Eternall84200
70. Bobi Irmao84200
71. Vartinho Da Mila84200
72. Akashi Seyjuro84200
73. Haken84200
74. Gendai Kyujutsu84200
75. Tiao Moto Taxi84200
76. Hurley84200
77. Imperatriz84200
78. Gu84200
79. Amarack Sharan84200
80. Hykatsu Ryu84200
81. Magico Maluco84200
82. Coronel Skyline84200
83. Bolt84200
84. Opalao84200
85. Nhre84200
86. Halkan84200
87. Aragorn84200
88. Garrafinha84200
89. Wansen84200
90. Fofix84200
91. Uwu84200
92. Yumi84200
93. Chapeco84200
94. Monatoda84200
95. Balthazar84200
96. Riick Klizard84200
97. The Hound84200
98. Kommander84200
99. Kaoszin84200
100. Dona Florinda Samaa84200
Next Page
Choose a skill
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
0
Players Online